Calendario

1° Giornata di Champions

09/10/2018 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
93 - 100
Sidigas Avellino
10/10/2018 19:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
89 - 76
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
10/10/2018 19:00 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
78 - 99
Anwil
10/10/2018 20:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
74 - 62
Le Mans

2° Giornata di Champions

16/10/2018 19:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
96 - 67
Le Mans
16/10/2018 20:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
91 - 85
Ventspils
17/10/2018 18:00 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
82 - 93
Nizhny Novgorod
17/10/2018 20:00 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
77 - 96
Sidigas Avellino

3° Giornata di Champions

23/10/2018 19:00 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
86 - 80
Banvit
23/10/2018 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
51 - 72
UCAM Murcia CB
23/10/2018 20:30 - Antares
Le Mans
64 - 54
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
23/10/2018 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
105 - 102
Anwil

4° Giornata di Champions

30/10/2018 20:00 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
85 - 93
Anwil
30/10/2018 20:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
72 - 69
Sidigas Avellino
31/10/2018 20:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
78 - 60
Nizhny Novgorod
31/10/2018 20:30 - Antares
Le Mans
91 - 76
Ventspils

5° Giornata di Champions

06/11/2018 18:00 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
68 - 87
UCAM Murcia CB
06/11/2018 19:00 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
93 - 92
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
06/11/2018 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
85 - 71
Le Mans
07/11/2018 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
99 - 95
Banvit

6° Giornata di Champions

13/11/2018 20:00 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
81 - 80
UCAM Murcia CB
13/11/2018 20:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
75 - 68
Anwil
14/11/2018 19:00 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
75 - 80
Nizhny Novgorod
14/11/2018 20:30 - Antares
Le Mans
74 - 77
Sidigas Avellino

7° Giornata di Champions

20/11/2018 20:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
62 - 63
UCAM Murcia CB
21/11/2018 18:00 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
76 - 64
Le Mans
21/11/2018 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
74 - 76
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
21/11/2018 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
74 - 88
Ventspils

8° Giornata di Champions

12/12/2018 18:30 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
84 - 71
Ventspils
12/12/2018 20:00 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
76 - 88
Banvit
12/12/2018 20:30 - Antares
Le Mans
71 - 80
UCAM Murcia CB
12/12/2018 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
71 - 92
Nizhny Novgorod

9° Giornata di Champions

18/12/2018 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Anwil
18/12/2018 20:30 - Antares
Le Mans
0 - 0
Banvit
19/12/2018 19:00 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia CB
19/12/2018 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg

10° Giornata di Champions

08/01/2019 18:30 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
09/01/2019 20:00 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
0 - 0
Le Mans
09/01/2019 20:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
0 - 0
Ventspils
09/01/2019 20:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod

11° Giornata di Champions

15/01/2019 19:00 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
0 - 0
Le Mans
15/01/2019 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Banvit
16/01/2019 18:30 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
0 - 0
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
16/01/2019 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia CB

12° Giornata di Champions

22/01/2019 20:00 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
0 - 0
Ventspils
22/01/2019 20:00 - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Banvit
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino
22/01/2019 20:30 - Antares
Le Mans
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod
22/01/2019 20:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
0 - 0
Anwil

13° Giornata di Champions

29/01/2019 19:00 - Cultural Entertainment Complex Nagorny
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Ventspils
29/01/2019 20:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
0 - 0
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
30/01/2019 18:30 - Hala Mistrzw
Anwil
0 - 0
Banvit
30/01/2019 20:30 - Palazzetto Dello Sport G Del Mauro
Sidigas Avellino
0 - 0
Le Mans

14° Giornata di Champions

05/02/2019 18:30 - Antares
Le Mans
0 - 0
Anwil
05/02/2019 18:30 - MHP Arena
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod
05/02/2019 18:30 - Palacio de los Deportes
UCAM Murcia CB
0 - 0
Banvit
05/02/2019 19:30 - Olympic Center Ventspils
Ventspils
0 - 0
Sidigas Avellino

15° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

16° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

17° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

18° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

19° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

20° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

21° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

22° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

23° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

24° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

25° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

26° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

27° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

28° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

29° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-

30° Giornata di Champions

-
-
-
-